Alle slægte

Alle fiskenes slægte er listet op forneden

Slægt Familie
Geophagus Cichlidae 15
Acaronia Cichlidae 2
Apistogramma Cichlidae 40
Biotodoma Cichlidae 2
Crenicichla Cichlidae 33
Nanochromis Cichlidae 8
Crossocheilus Cyprinidae 8
Corydoras Callichthyidae 133
Aspidoras Callichthyidae 10
Scleromystax Callichthyidae 3
Brochis Callichthyidae 0
Pseudosphromenus Osphronemidae 2
Aequidens Cichlidae 10
Nannostomus Lebiasinidae 17
Iranocichla Cichlidae 1
Archocentrus Cichlidae 3
Etroplus Cichlidae 3
Mesonauta Cichlidae 4
Krobia Cichlidae 2
Hypselecara Cichlidae 2
Biotoecus Cichlidae 1
Dicrossus Cichlidae 3
Heterandria Poeciliidae 10
Xiphophorus Poeciliidae 11
Xenotoca Goodeidae 3
Characodon Goodeidae 2
Laetacara Cichlidae 7
Mikrogeophagus Cichlidae 3
Tropheus Cichlidae 10
Petenia Cichlidae 1
Thorichthys Cichlidae 3
Vieja Cichlidae 9
Tahuantinsuyoa Cichlidae 0
Etia Cichlidae 1
Lamprologus Cichlidae 10
Sciaenochromis Cichlidae 2
Nannoptopoma Loricariidae 1
Synodontis Mochokidae 23
Symphysodon Cichlidae 2
Channa Channidae 30
Lepisosteus Lepisosteidae 1
Otopharynx Cichlidae 3
Pseudotropheus Cichlidae 33
Copadichromis Cichlidae 11
Placidochromis Cichlidae 3
Protomelas Cichlidae 14
Haplochromis Cichlidae 11
Electrophorus Gymnotidae 1
Poecilia Poeciliidae 11
Betta Osphronemidae 65
Parosphromenus Osphronemidae 24
Stiphodon Gobiidae 3
Panaque Loricariidae 6
Puntius Cyprinidae 19
Hemigrammus Characidae 9
Oxyeleotris Eleotridae 1
Benitochromis Cichlidae 4
Amphilophus Cichlidae 14
Aulonocara Cichlidae 14
Cyprichromis Cichlidae 2
Paracyprichromis Cichlidae 1
Barbus Cyprinidae 11
Melanochromis Cichlidae 3
Ophthalmotilapia Cichlidae 2
Parotocinclus Loricariidae 2
Eretmodus Cichlidae 1
Apistogrammoides Cichlidae 1
Bujurquina Cichlidae 1
Caquetaia Cichlidae 2
Chaetobranchus Cichlidae 1
Cichlasoma Cichlidae 9
Chalinochromis Cichlidae 2
Chromidotilapia Cichlidae 4
Cichla Cichlidae 6
Australoheros Cichlidae 3
Cyrtocara Cichlidae 1
Cyphotilapia Cichlidae 1
Xenotilapia Cichlidae 7
Fossorochromis Cichlidae 1
Cetopsis Cetopsidae 1
Aphyosemion Nothobranchiidae 35
Heroina Cichlidae 1
Heros Cichlidae 4
Herotilapia Cichlidae 1
Hemichromis Cichlidae 5
Gymnogeophagus Cichlidae 7
Guianacara Cichlidae 6
Neolamprologus Cichlidae 24
Julidochromis Cichlidae 5
Lamprichthys Poeciliidae 1
Labeotropheus Cichlidae 2
Rivulus Rivulidae 1
Terranatos Rivulidae 1
Pterolebias Rivulidae 2
Simpsonichthys Rivulidae 4
Austrolebias Rivulidae 12
Acantopsis Cobitidae 2
Altolamprologus Cichlidae 3
Ameca Goodeidae 1
Aplocheilus Aplocheilidae 3
Valencia Valenciidae 1
Fluviphylax Poeciliidae 1
Epiplatys Nothobranchiidae 5
Fundulopanchax Nothobranchiidae 29
Badis Badidae 14
Clarias Clariidae 6
Pareutropius Schilbeidae 1
Hypancistrus Loricariidae 11
Leporacanthicus Loricariidae 2
Parancistrus Loricariidae 2
Peckoltia Loricariidae 6
Pimelodus Pimelodidae 0
Glyptoperichthys Loricariidae 0
Sturisoma Loricariidae 3
Balantiocheilos Cyprinidae 1
Devario Cyprinidae 17
Rasbora Cyprinidae 68
Trigonostigma Cyprinidae 3
Abramites Anostomidae 2
Anostomus Anostomidae 2
Astyanax Characidae 8
Brycinus Alestiidae 3
Carnegiella Gasteropelecidae 2
Characidium Crenuchidae 2
Gymnocorymbus Characidae 3
Hemiodus Hemiodontidae 8
Hyphessobrycon Characidae 38
Leporinus Anostomidae 5
Moenkhausia Characidae 5
Myleus Characidae 0
Nematobrycon Characidae 2
Phenacogaster Characidae 0
Thayeria Characidae 3
Semaprochilodus Prochilodontidae 0
Pygocentrus Characidae 1
Pseudomugil Pseudomugilidae 15
Satanoperca Cichlidae 4
Crenicara Cichlidae 2
Myloplus Characidae 1
Copella Lebiasinidae 3
Ctenopoma Anabantidae 20
Osphronemus Osphronemidae 4
Bedotia Bedotiidae 3
Glossolepis Melanotaeniidae 8
Melanotaenia Melanotaeniidae 51
Belonesox Poeciliidae 1
Pamphorichthys Poeciliidae 0
Pseudopoecilia Poeciliidae 0
Priapichthys Poeciliidae 0
Jenynsia Anablepidae 0
Limia Poeciliidae 6
Chapalichthys Goodeidae 3
Acanthicus Loricariidae 2
Zoogoneticus Goodeidae 2
Xenoophorus Goodeidae 1
Phenacogrammus Alestiidae 1
Botia Cobitidae 6
Allotoca Goodeidae 6
Trichogaster Osphronemidae 4
Colisa Osphronemidae 4
Telmatochromis Cichlidae 4
Taeniochromis Cichlidae 1
Cirrhitichthys Cirrhitidae 2
Sphaerichthys Osphronemidae 4
Rineloricaria Loricariidae 2
Apteronotus Apteronotidae 2
Pterophyllum Cichlidae 5
Lepthoplosternum Callichthyidae 1
Dianema Callichthyidae 2
Eirmotus Cyprinidae 4
Ctenops Osphronemidae 1
Thoracochromis Cichlidae 1
Nannacara Cichlidae 1
Acarichthys Cichlidae 1
Ilyodon Goodeidae 4
Gobioides Goodeidae 1
Cynotilapia Cichlidae 2
Trematocranus Cichlidae 1
Neocaridina Atyidae 1
Caridina Atyidae 27
Pandaka Goodeidae 1
Ancistrus Loricariidae 19
Aristochromis Cichlidae 1
Baryancistrus Loricariidae 9
Cyprinus Cyprinidae 1
Dario Badidae 3
Cyathopharynx Cichlidae 2
Farlowella Loricariidae 3
Gasteropelecus Gasteropelecidae 1
Girardinus Poeciliidae 4
Gyrinocheilus Gyrinocheilidae 2
Hisonotus Loricariidae 2
Brachygobius Gobiidae 9
Hypostomus Loricariidae 13
Hypsophrys Cichlidae 2
Loricaria Loricariidae 2
Macropodus Osphronemidae 5
Microctenopoma Anabantidae 12
Nimbochromis Cichlidae 3
Oreichthys Cyprinidae 3
Back to Top